DAFTAR PESERTA TES TAHAP 1 PPDB TP. 2021-2022

 SESI 1 PUKUL 07.30-09.00

DAFTAR PESERTA TES PPDB TAHAP 1 DAN PRESTASI
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
1 Natasha Azzahra Ifanka SDIT Mentari Indonesia SESI 1     RUANG 1      07.30-09.00
2 Pradhitya Anugerah M.S. SDIT Al Husna
3 Rigel Danish Ariansyah SDIT Labschool Bani Saleh
4 Daffa Rizqi Mutaqin SDIT Avicenna
5 Adinda Mandiri Putri Hendaryadi SDIT Ibnu Hajar
6 M. Fausta Rizqullah Wibowo SDI Widya Duta
7 Muhammad Arfa Sadin SDIT Al Firdaus
8 Nikeisha Raihana Putri SDIT Prima Sakinah
9 Aisyah Hemas Pratiwi SDIT Al Muchtar
10 Danish Kafeel Athari SDI Labschool Bani Shaleh
11 Shafira Athaya Firdha Kuswidyatno SDIT Avicenna
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
12 Muhammad Rafie Rachman MI Al Firdaus SESI 1     RUANG 2      07.30-09.00
13 Anindya Arsya Al Ghiffari SD Global Prima
14 Fahmi Hadi Prasetyo SD Widya Duta
15 Olivia Naura Putri SD Al Husna
16 Muhammad Nadif Aufa Muzaki SD Widya Duta
17 Rakha Fairuz Rafii’udin SDN KEBALEN 03
18 Kiandra Al Khalifi SD Global Prima
19
20 Avdan Zulfadhli Syakir SD Al Manar
21 Salman Ahnaf SD Bani Saleh Labschool
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
22 Aziz Rizky Radithyawan SD Global Prima SESI 1     RUANG 3          07.30-09.00
23 Rafassya Fadhil Fahrezi Trisya SD Global Prima
24 Fathia Amalia Faiza Setiawan SDI Bani Saleh Labschool
25 Labiib Aufaa Algutara SDI Bani Saleh Labschool
26 Hafidz Wisnu Permana SDI Global Prima
27 Chelsea Lovia Angelina Lima SDI Global Prima
28 Alif Ramadhan Santoisa SDI Bani Saleh Labschool
29 Abdul Hafidz Rimba Raya SDN KEBALEN 02
30 Putri Aulia Fathiyyaturahma SD Global Prima
31 Pramitha Lidya Styasningrum SD Global Prima
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
32 M. Naufal Fauzan Fatoni SDI Al Husna SESI 1     RUANG 4      07.30-09.00
33 Carelous Alzeena Atma SDI Al Husna
34 Suryatama SD Al Husna
35 Fikri Putra Triadi SDI Labschool Bani Saleh
36
37 Naifah Faidah Azmi SD Cenderawasih Jaya
38 Keisya Ramadhani SD Teluk Pucung 5
39 Muhammad Al Fatih Suharsono SDIT Avicenna
40 Novia Ghaisani Sabrina SDIT Avicena
41 Danadyaksha Narayan SDI Al Fajri
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
42 Zhafran Abrar Muhan SD Islam Al Husna SESI 1     RUANG 5        07.30-09.00
43 Aji Ibram Handayu Bakti SD Teluk Pucung 5
44 Azka Fakhira Yasqi SD Global Prima
45 Leotha Joan Prayoga SDI Al Manar
46 Fiorenza Adi Mumtazah SDIT AL-MANAR
47 Aulia Shafa Kamilah SD 06 Bahagia
48 Byantara Nadif Prasetyo SDIT Gema Nurani
49 Alifah Lintang Danastri SDIT Avicenna
50 Assyifatunaila Qyara N. SDIT Avicena
51 Jasmine Habeeba Maheswari SDIT Avicenna

 

 SESI 2 PUKUL 10.30-12.00

DAFTAR PESERTA TES PPDB TAHAP 1 DAN PRESTASI
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
52 Muhammad Rayyan Atha Resha SD Global Prima SESI 2     RUANG 1   10.30-12.00
53 Aufa Rifqy El Farisy SDIT Nurul Haq
54
55 Fidela Aurellia SDI Al Husna
56 Andi Attar Arrabih Pasya SDIT Al Muchtar
57 Zahrani Alawiyyah SD Ibnu Hajar
58 Shiny Triwinanda Rose Putri SD Ibnu Hajar
59 Albany Zahran Gunawan SDIT Al Manar
60 Lingga Mahardika MI Al Firdaus
61 Rihana Fathiyasha Humaira SDIT Avicenna
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
62 Friska Aulia Evellyna Global Prima Islamic School SESI 2     RUANG 2   10.30-12.00
63 Boemi Ikram Parani SD Harapan Baru II
64 Jasmine Syakira Faiha SDIT WIDYA DUTA
65 Faiq Akbar Risqiansyah SD Islam Al Husna
66 Kevin Satria Ramadhan SDI Al Husna
67 Naifah Azizah SDIT Ibnu Khajar
68 Demas Anindya Hafizh Anggoro SD Islam Al Husna
69 Baihaqi Rasendriya Sani SDIT Avicenna
70 Saskya Alisha Putri SD Global Prima Islamic School
71 Muhammad Rizkiansyah Sujatmiko SDN 02 Kebalen
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
72 Syadzwana Ruwijanti F. SDIT Global Insani SESI 2     RUANG 3   10.30-12.00
73 Syifa Kamelia Maron SD Global Prima
74 Dwi Maulana SDIT Haniya
75 Fathir Aryaputra Afrialdy SDI Labschool Bani Saleh
76 Putri Nashifah Panggabean SDIT Widya Duta
77 Rahma Kamila Thufailah Azwa Albina
78 Randy Adyansyah SD Widya Duta
79 Fanny Nurul Dzihni SD Global Prima
80 Rakhadia Fauzan Permanaputra SD Global Prima
81
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
82 Falisha Sharliez R.A. Almanar SESI 2     RUANG 4   10.30-12.00
83 Muhammad Gilang Fahri Ariffath SD Widya Duta
84 Muhammad Zacky Azzam SDIT Al Muchtar
85 Aqila Emir Reswara Winando SDIT Al Muchtar
86 Banyu Muhammad Haikal SD Avicenna
87 Radhitya Arya Wardana SDIT Al Muchtar
88 Nova Ardhya Pramesti Wibisono SDIT Al Muchtar
89 Almer Abhista Ramadhan SDIT Al-Muchtar
90 Haura Riandy Al Hawa SDIT Haniya
91 Zaedan Aqiel Rahman SDIT Al Muchtar
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
92 Fayza Hanan Azmina SDIT Al Muchtar SESI 2     RUANG 5   10.30-12.00
93 Athaya Safira Natania SDN Pakuan Bogor
94 Faustadio Orlen Farras School of Universe
95 Bahrain Azka Vindra Sung SDIT Global Prima
96 Khansa Jauharah Abna SDIT Global Prima
97 Rd. Rafif Adystra Yuga SDIT Global Prima
98 Mochammad  Rasya Aurelian Prakasa SDN Harapan Baru 3
99 Rasikha Aulia Fitri Kartika SD Global Prima Islamic School
100 Arkenzie Dzakwandhia Handayanto SD Global Prima
101

 

SESI 3 PUKUL 13.00-14.30

DAFTAR PESERTA TES PPDB TAHAP 1 DAN PRESTASI
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
102 Aditya Lukman SDN SRIJAYA SESI 3     RUANG 1   13.00-14.30
103 Muhammad Farel Hidayat SDIT Global Prima
104 Barno Amirul Khaq SDIT Avicena
105 Kirana Kalya Lokahita SD Global Prima
106 M. Ali Zainal Abidin SDIT Al Manar
107 Lovelina Khansa Tsuraya SDI Al Husna
108 Virni Almira Shakila SDI Al Husna
109 Nina Oktari SDI Bina Nurul Haq
110 Dzaky Budiman SDI Bina Nurul Haq
111 Nael Areeza Rinaldi SD 07 Kebalen
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
112 Rakha Zuhdi Naufal SDIT Avicena SESI 3     RUANG 2   13.00-14.30
113 Fatih Muhammad Fauzan SDIT ALSUM
114 Muhammad Dzulfikar SDN Bekasi Jaya 1
115 Fairuz Nasya Malika Nayla SDI Al Husna
116 Affan Maulana SDIT Al Fatah
117 Hazel Fafyan SDIT Global Prima
118 Bima Aji W. SDIT Global Prima
119 Muhammad Dzaky Falan Abhilash SDIT Al Muchtar
120 Raissa Shafira Agus MI Sulamul Istiqomah
121 Khanza Shiefa Aurellya SDIT Avicena
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
122 Cakra Panji Aditya SDIT Al Muchtar SESI 3     RUANG 3   13.00-14.30
123 Umar Khalifah Putra Wangi SDIT Al Manar
124 Alisha Nurul H. SDIT Al Muchtar
125 Ali Akhdan Azzahir SDI Labschool STA Bani Saleh
126 Keyzha Angraini Siregar SDIT Global Prima
127 Kamila Talitha Luthfiyah Azmi R. SDIT At Taqwa Pusat
128 Bintang Muhammad Arasyi SDIT At Taqwa Pusat
129 Rafahza Rahdian Nizar SDI Ar Riyadh Insan Cendekia
130 Mufidah Nurul Izza Iskandar SDIT Salsabila
131 Zelda Nur Zhahirah SDI STAI Bani Saleh
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
132 Rahmia Hana SDI Al Manar SESI 3     RUANG 4   13.00-14.30
133 Nafisha Nismara Maydinah SDIT Al Muchtar
134 Zaina Anindyaswari SDI Labschool
135 Zulfa Kamila R. SDIT Al Muchtar
136 Adinda Syifa Nugroho SDI Al Hanief
137 Rizki Akmal Afif SDIT Ibnu Hajar
138 Nabil Bagas Nawilis
139 Nadia Kanaya Putri Subagyono SD Global Prima
140 Yaqzhan Pandu Arkananta SDI Labschool Bani Saleh
141
No. Nama Asal Sekolah Sesi / Ruang
142 Ghassani Adelia Andini SD Global Prima SESI 3     RUANG 5   13.00-14.30
143 Asyilla Keyneta Putri Maulana SDIT Global Prima
144 Muhammad Faiz Dwi Surendra SDIT NUFA
145 Salsabila Nadiansyah SDN Kaliabang Tengah 3
146 Fathir Usaid Fattah SDI Al Husna
147 Afifah Qurratu’aini SDIT Global Prima
148 Ghazwan Mumtaz Alfath SDI Al-Husna
149  Khaira Lubna Arifatunnisa SDIT Gema Nurani
150
151